4ème RONDE des DEVINS

Dimanche 20 septembre 2009

 

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    4ème Course de la Ronde des Devins 2009
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                 Course EVEIL


                                Eveil   0,7 km

      Inscrits :    42        Classés :    41
                               Garçons :    25 E     1 P
                               Filles :    15 E

    Place  Dossard     Nom                      Club ou ville                 

       1      29    BERTRAND Aloïs             CHOISY                   
       2      37    MARGUERETTAZ Cloé          TMT                      
       3       5    ROBERT Luca                EPAGNY                   
       4      11    LAFONTAINE Dorian          SILLINGY                 
       5       3    PASQUALINI Celia           BAUGES SKI NORDIQUE      
       6       6    FOURNIER Marie             GROISY                   
       7      30    BERTRAND Ninian            CHOISY                   
       8       2    DAVID François             BAUGES SKI NORDIQUE      
       9      22    PANABIERE Antoine          VERSONNEX                
      10      38    AUDEBERT Thomas            THUSY                    
      11      14    CHAMPEAU Tristan           THUSY                    
      12      23    RIARD Sacha                SILLINGY                 
      13      21    CHARDON Tim                VERSONNEX                
      14      20    SAGE Amandine              VALLIERES                
      15      12    DUJOURDY Timothé           ST MARTIN BELLEVUE       
      16       1    GARGALLO Niels             ANNECY                   
      17       9    GABLIN Anthony             POISY                    
      18       7    BOULESTIN Quentin          HBC RUMILLY              
      19      16    LAMAISON  Adrien           THUSY                    
      20       8    LEMAITRE Iscia             METZ-TESSY               
      21      25    BARON BARSNICA Baptiste    MEYTHET                  
      22      19    TIGROULJA Yanis            THUSY                    
      23      18    RICHER Lisa                THUSY                    
      24      33    SAVEY Justine              SAINT EUSEBE             
      25      17    MOSCUFO Léa                THUSY                    
      26      40    ROUX Antoine               THUSY                    
      27      24    FEPPON Mathieu             THUSY                    
      28      39    AUDEBERT Marie             THUSY                    
      29      10    CARLIOZ Axelle             SAINT EUSEBE             
      30      41    BROVARONE Léna             BOUSSY                   
      31     951    REVILLARD Antoine                                   
      32      28    MASSIN Kévin               PRINGY                   
      33      32    BRUNIER Enzo               SEYNOD                   
      34      34    ARIOLI Robin               THUSY                    
      35      27    DUMONT Nicolas             POISY                    
      36      35    TRANCHANT Victor           VALLIERES                
      37      15    JULIEN Maéva               THUSY                    
      38      26    BOCQUET Cléa               THUSY                    
      39      13    ALLOUACHE Yanis            THUSY                    
      40      36    CHABERT Candice            VALLIERES                
      41      31    MARTINET Valentin          THUSY